Home
About us
24th International Accordion Summer School - 2018
43rd Accordion Competition 2018
Regulations and Rules
Registration form and conditions
Location
Awards 2018.
Timetable of Events
Timetable - Soloists - Cat. Baby, A1, A2, B1, B2, C1 and C2
Timetable - Soloists - Cat. D, E, F and Koncertist
Timetable of Chamber Ensambles
Timetable - Orchestras
Accommodation 2018.
Results - 43rd International Accordion Competition
Rezultati - 42. Susret
Arhiva:

Galerija
 
Timetable - Soloists - Cat. D, E, F and Koncertist
 

  

 

43rd INTERNATIONAL ACCORDION COMPETITION


PULA, April 25th - 28th 2018.

Timetable of Competitors


 

 

Soloists – Category D

Friday 27. 04. 2018.                 

 

RED HALL


11.00

 

  1. Marko Marković

  2. Marek Mikáč

  3. Chiara Moscarda

12.00

  4. Bojan Nakov

 

  5. Karlo Pleskalt

  6. Aleksandar Radović

 

Break


15.00

  7. Marija Ratkov

  8. Luka Simić

  9. Karla Sorčić

 

16.00

10. Nikola Stojković

11. Jovan Tomić

12. Uglješa Vukov

 

Break

 

 

17.15

13. Wiktoria Wasiak

14. Lazar Živadinović

 

15. Stefan Dimitrijević

 

______________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

Soloists – Category E

Wednesday,  25. 04. 2018.

 

RED HALL

 

11.00

  1. Romina Legović

 

  2. Veljko Milojković

  3. Martina Spollero

12.30    

  4. Aleksandar Trajkovski

  5. Georgina Bognar

 

Break

 

 

 15.00  

  6. Mario Đura

  7. Vehbija Hodžić

  8. Dragan Jelačić

 16.30    

  9. Nenad Jocić

10. Ivan Kamčev

 

11. Ilče Kostadinov

 

______________________________________________________________________________

 

 

Soloists – Category F

Wednesday 25. 04. 2018.      

 

GREEN HALL    

                                            

09.00 

  1. Danijel Lovrić

  2. Krešimir Lulić

  3. Mladen Milošević

  4. Monika Nekić

11.15   

  5. Kuba Niewczas

  6. Ratko Pavlović

  7. Paweł Ratajek

  8. Anna-Katharina Schau

  9. Nikola Šanjević

 

Break

 

15.00

10. Daniel Šimek

11. Mirko Škarica

12. Tobiasz Urbaniak

13. Miloš Vukić

17.15

14. Vladyslav Zhovklyi

15. Edis Alić

16. Kateřina Botorová

 

17. Kamilė Čekauskaitė

 

 

Thursday 26. 04. 2018.        

 

GREEN HALL  

  

09.00 

18. Azmir Halilović

19. Nikola Kizić

20. Danica Konatar

 

21. Monika Kowalska

 

______________________________________________________________________________


Soloists – Category KONCERTIST

Round 1  

 

Thursday,  26. 04. 2018.      

GREEN HALL    

                            

 

11.00 

  1. Cong Li

  2. Matej Marjanović

  3. Filip Novaković

12.00 

  4. Dawid Rydz

  5. Hrvoje Štimac

 

Break


15.00

  6. Marija Turšijan

  7. Xuan Zhang

  8. Xuchen Zhao

16.15

  9. Xuesong Cao

10. Ljiljana Đačanin

11. Miljana Đurović

 

12. Rastislav Jurčík

 

 

 

 

 




Novosti:
24th INTERNATIONAL ACCORDION SUMMER SCHOOL 2019.
Timetable of Events
43rd International Accordion Competition
23rd International Accordion Summer School Pula, 21.-26. August 2017.
42nd International Accordion Competition
Korisni linkovi:
Grad Pula
Istarska županija
Turistička zajednica Pule
Accordeonrama.fr
Confédération Internationale des Accordéonistes (IMC-UNESCO
Ministarstvo kulture RH
Hotel Pula
Harmonikaški centar
 
 


































© OKUD ISTRA • Stankovićeva 4, Pula 52100 , P.O. BOX 99 • Croatia • Tel / Fax: +385 52 543 596 • E - mail